• News
  • 20.-21.8.2018
    Workshop in Berlin

    Programme
  • 3.-7.2.2018 Conference in Braunschweig
  • 31.7.-4.8.2017 Summer School in Lübeck
  • 24.-27. June 2016 Kick-off Meeting in Lübeck
  • June 2016 — June 2018

    funded by

    Visits

    Visitor Duration
    Mariia Rudnytska HydroKyiv --> TUBS 13.06. - 11.07.2016
    Oleksandr Rudnytskyi HydroKyiv --> TUBS 13.06. - 11.07.2016
    Ievgen Neiman DonetskUni -->UzL 20.06. - 18.07.2016
    Alexandr Krivoshein SPeterUni -->UzL 23.06. - 26.08.2016
    Alexander Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> TUBS 24.06. - 12.07.2016
    Victor Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> TUBS 24.06. - 12.07.2016
    Tamara Fastovska KharkivUni -->HU 27.06. - 26.07.2016
    Oleksiy Shcherbyna KharkivUni -->HU 27.06. - 26.07.2016
    Leonid Pestov KantUni -->HU 27.06. - 25.07.2016
    Viktoriia Filatova KantUni -->HU 27.06. - 19.07.2016
    Elena Lebedeva SPeterUni -->UzL 01.07. - 05.09.2016
    Maria Skopina SPeterUni -->UzL 07.08. - 09.09.2016
    Ivan Kovalov DonetskUni -->UzL 08.08. - 07.10.2016
    Olena Sukhorukova DonetskUni -->UzL 29.08. - 30.09.2016
    Volodymyr Derkach DonetskUni -->UzL 05.09. - 07.10.2016
    Oleksandr Rudnytskyi HydroKyiv --> TUBS 06.01. - 06.03.2017
    Mariia Rudnytska HydroKyiv --> TUBS 06.01. - 06.03.2017
    Alexander Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> TUBS 08.01. - 05.02.2017
    Victor Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> TUBS 08.01. - 05.02.2017
    Iryna Ryzhkova-Gerasymova KharkivUni -->HU 22.05. - 22.06.2017
    Aleksandr Danilin KantUni -->HU 23.05. - 23.06.2017
    Vera Nosikova KantUni -->HU 30.05. - 30.07.2017
    Olena Naboka KharkivUni -->HU 01.06. - 30.07.2017
    Elena Lebedeva SPeterUni -->TUBS 19.06. - 30.07.2017
    Alexandr Krivoshein SPeterUni -->TUBS 19.06. - 30.07.2017
    Volodymyr Derkach DonetskUni -->HU 30.06. - 30.07.2017
    Dmytro Strelnikov DonetskUni -->HU 30.06. - 30.07.2017
    Leonid Pestov KantUni -->HU 30.06. - 30.07.2017
    Viktoriia Filatova KantUni -->HU 30.06. - 30.07.2017
    Tamara Fastovska KharkivUni -->TUBS 02.07. - 30.07.2017
    Oleksiy Shcherbyna KharkivUni -->TUBS 02.07. - 30.07.2017
    Olena Sukhorukova DonetskUni -->HU 03.07. - 03.08.2017
    Ievgen Neiman DonetskUni -->UzL 28.07. - 13.08.2017
    Lev Ikhsanov SPeterUni -->UzL 28.07. - 31.08.2017
    Ivan Kovalov DonetskUni -->UzL 28.07. - 07.09.2017
    Elena Lebedeva SPeterUni -->UzL 30.07. - 13.08.2017
    Aleksandr Krivoshein SPeterUni -->UzL 30.07. - 21.08.2017
    Maria Skopina SPeterUni -->UzL 30.07. - 28.08.2017
    Alexander Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> TUBS 05.08. - 19.08.2017
    Victor Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> TUBS 05.08. - 19.08.2017
    Vera Nosikova KantUni -->UzL 20.01. - 03.02.2018
    Leonid Pestov KantUni -->UzL 20.01. - 03.02.2018
    Aleksandr Danilin KantUni -->UzL 25.02. - 11.03.2018
    Oleksandr Rudnytskyi HydroKyiv --> UzL 09.01. - 10.03.2018
    Mariia Rudnytska HydroKyiv --> UzL 09.01. - 10.03.2018
    Viktoriia Filatova KantUni -->UzL 20.01. - 03.02.2018
    Elena Lebedeva SPeterUni -->UzL 22.01. - 03.02.2018
    Pavel Andrianov SPeterUni -->UzL 07.02. - 03.03.2018
    Aleksandr Danilin KantUni -->HU 03.01. - 03.02.2018
    Volodymyr Derkach DonetskUni -->HU 05.01. - 03.02.2018
    Vera Nosikova KantUni -->HU 06.01. - 20.01.2018
    Olena Sukhorukova DonetskUni -->HU 04.01. - 03.02.2018
    Tamara Fastovska KharkivUni -->HU 03.01. - 03.02.2018
    Leonid Pestov KantUni -->HU 05.01. - 20.01.2018
    Alexander Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> TUBS 07.01. - 07.02.2018
    Victor Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> TUBS 07.01. - 07.02.2018
    Lidiia Tereshchenko HydroKyiv --> TUBS 08.01. - 09.03.2018
    Iryna Ryzhkova-Gerasymova KharkivUni -->TUBS 22.01. - 22.02.2018
    Aleksandr Danilin KantUni -->HU 08.08. - 24.08.2018
    Viktoriia Filatova KantUni -->HU 16.08. - 28.08.2018
    Iryna Ryzhkova-Gerasymova KharkivUni -->HU 19.08. - 04.09.2018
    Tamara Fastovska KharkivUni -->HU 05.08. - 22.08.2018
    Dmytro Strelnikov DonetskUni -->HU 02.08. - 31.08.2018
    Alexander Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> HU 07.08. - 23.08.2018
    Victor Mikhaylov POMISteklov --> HU 07.08. - 23.08.2018